Samjhana Acharya

Digital Repository Assistant, Digital Scholarship and Initiatives

Jeff Alger

Social Sciences and Humanities Librarian, Research and Instruction

Greg Bailey

Head of Special Collections and University Archives

Jerry Balmer

Systems Analyst, Library IT

Shane Baumler

Facilities Coordinator, Administration

Amy Bishop

Rare Books and Manuscripts Archivist, Special Collections and University Archives

Andy Bock

Library Assistant, Access and Acquisitions

Stacey Bonello

Library Assistant, Metadata Services

Lori Bousson

Web Developer, Digital Scholarship and Initiatives

Curtis Brundy

Associate University Librarian for Scholarly Communication and Collections, Collections and Technical Services

Heather Campbell

Head of Metadata Services

Jason Carpenter

Borrowing Coordinator and Library Assistant, Access Services

A.L. Carson

Processing Archivist, Special Collections and University Archives

Daniel Coffey

Social Sciences and Humanities Librarian, Research and Instruction

Michael Cummings

Digital Scholarship Librarian, Digital Scholarship and Initiatives

Christopher Dieckman

Metadata and Cataloging Librarian, Metadata Services

Jacob Eddy

Operations Manager and Library Associate, Access Services

Abbey Elder

Open Access and Scholarly Communication Librarian, Collections and Open initiatives

Paul Ertz

Systems Analyst, Library IT

Carolyn Erwin

Library Assistant, Access and Acquisitions

Mark Forbis

Library Assistant, Access and Acquisitions

Kate Garretson

Instruction Librarian, Research and Instruction

Jesse Garrison

Science and Technology Librarian, Research and Instruction

Olivia Garrison

Reference Coordinator, Special Collections and University Archives

Rosalie Gartner

Lead Processing Archivist, Special Collections and University Archives

Susan Gent

Community Engagement Specialist, Communications

Judy Gerdes

Library Assistant, Metadata Services

Lisa Gilbert

Digital Repository Assistant, Digital Scholarship and Initiatives

M. Monica Gillen

Communications Specialist, Communications

Matthew Goddard

Head of Access and Acquisitions

Kimberly Goodmanson

Support Specialist, Library IT

Jessica Green

Accessioning Archivist and Stacks Manager, Special Collections and University Archives

David Harborth

IT Desktop Support Manager, Library IT

Nik Hoffmann

Evening Library Assistant, Access Services

Harrison Inefuku

Scholarly Publishing Services Librarian, Collections and Open Initiatives

Susan Jones

Library Assistant, Access Services

Shelly Jordan

Senior Director of Development, Administration

Anita Kay

Science and Technology Librarian, Research and Instruction

Adrienne Klicker

Tech Lending Coordinator, Library IT

Lenard Kluck

Library Assistant, Metadata Services

Brad Kuennen

Veterinary Medicine and Animal Science Librarian, Access Services

Jeffrey Kushkowski

Innovation and Entrepreneurship, Business and Economics Librarian, Research Services

Heather Lewin

Science and Technology Librarian, Research and Instruction

Melea Licht

Library Communications Manager

Elizabeth Macias

Research data analyst, Research Data Services & CALS

Deidre Malmquist

Library Assistant, Access and Acquisitions

Sylvie Manuel

Cataloging Librarian, Metadata Services

Rano Marupova

Unit Lead for Instruction Services, Research and Instruction

Mindy McCoy

Preservation Services Coordinator, Preservation

Matt Mick

Procurement Specialist, Access and Acquisitions

Dawn Mick

Head of Access Services

Shelley Miller

Administrative Assistant, Business Services

Melinda Moeller

Senior Conservation Assistant, Preservation

Kelly Moore

Secretary, Business Services

Zach Motts

Electronic Resources Librarian, Access and Acquisitions

Lisa Muccigrosso

Collections Conservator, Preservation

Landon Muhl

Support Specialist, Library IT

Justin Nolting

Building Manager, Administration

Megan O'Donnell

Research Data Services Lead, Collections and Open Initiatives

Tim Panages

Lending Coordinator and Library Assistant, Access Services

Eric Parsons

Software Developer, Library IT

Lorrie Pellack

Assistant Dean for Faculty and Head of Research and Instruction, Research and Instruction

Katelyn Pinkham

Library Assistant, Access Services

Sandhya Prasad

Software Developer, Library IT

Amanda Reaman

Administrative Assistant, Business Services

Ben Rearick

Web Content Strategist, Library IT

Angela Reighard

Library Assistant, Access Services

Erin Ridnour

Digital Scholarship Librarian, Digital Scholarship and Initiatives

Ben Rothman

Systems Analyst, Library IT

Nausicaa Rose

Metadata Librarian, Metadata Services

Anders Runestad

Resource Sharing Supervisor, Access Services

Hannah Scates Kettler

Associate University Librarian for Academic Services, Academic Services

Eric Schares

Science and Technology Librarian, Research and Instruction

Stephani Scherbart

Supervisor and Library Assistant, Access and Acquisitions

Hilary Seo

Dean of Library Services, Administration

Daniel Shea

Library Assistant, Access Services

Anne Shelley

Digital Repository Services Librarian, Digital Scholarship and Initiatives

Haylee Sheppard

Graphic Designer and Digital Media Specialist, Communications

Eliza Sibley

Executive Administrative Assistant, Administration

Emily Simmons

Instruction Librarian, Research and Instruction

Robin N Sinn

Director, Collections and Open Strategies

Lorrie Smith

Digital Repository Assistant III, Digital Scholarship and Initiatives

Lisa Smith

Sr. Manager Information Technology Systems, Library IT

Linda Snook

Library Assistant, Access and Acquisitions

Kris Stacy-Bates

Science and Technology Librarian, Associate Professor, Research and Instruction

Cara B. Stone

Circulation Services Librarian, Access Services

Alexis Stuhrenberg

Weekend/Evening Library Assistant, Access Services

Laura Sullivan

Digital Collections Librarian, Digital Scholarship and Initiatives

Brent Swanson

Budget and Finance Manager, Administration

Christopher Sweet

Systems Analyst, Library IT

Hema Thulsidhos

Metadata Librarian, Metadata Services

Jill Vasquez

Library Assistant, Access Services

Susan Vega García

Associate Professor, Research and Instruction

Yen Verhoeven

Instructional Design Librarian, Research and Instruction

Yen Vo

Business Services, Administration

Katie Wampole

Research Data Curator, Collections and Open Initiatives

Rebecca Wells

Student Life Archivist, Special Collections and University Archives

Olivia Wikle

Head of Digital Scholarship and Initiatives

Ellen Wiseman

Evening Supervisor, Access Services

Charles Yier

Social Sciences and Humanities Librarian, Research and Instruction

Becca Yowler

Unit Lead Arts and Humanities, Research and Instruction

William Yungclas

Library Assistant, Access and Acquisitions

Michelle Zhai

Research Data Education Specialist, Collections and Open Initiatives

Diana Zhang

Library Specialist, Metadata Services and Preservation